Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Online Marketing Reviews
Proven Strategies to Increase Web Site Traffic
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Comprehensive - Super Savings! Save up to 33%


Super Savings! Up to 33% off on Comprehensive products at Online Marketing Reviews. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Comprehensive 1000' Cat 6 550Mhz Shielded Bulk Cable, Stranded Yellow
Comprehensive 1000' Cat 6 550Mhz Shielded Bulk Cable, Stranded Yellow
In Stock
$359.00
$305.15
You Save: 15%

mpn: CAT6SHSTYLW-1000, ean: 0808447068368,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Comprehensive 1000' Cat 6 550Mhz Shielded Stranded Yellow Bulk Cable is 4 shielded twisted pairs, stranded 24 awg. Supports all category 6 applications including Ethernet 100BASE -TX, 100BASE-VG and 155 ATM. Particularly suited for high bandwidth app...


Comprehensive ST-ST-MMP-75M 75m ST OM1 MM 3.0 mm. Duplex Plenum
Comprehensive ST-ST-MMP-75M 75m ST OM1 MM 3.0 mm. Duplex Plenum
In Stock
$183.99

mpn: ST-ST-MMP-75M, ean: 0808447069334,

The Comprehensive 75m/246.06' ST Male to ST Male OM1 MM 3.0mm Duplex Plenum Patch Cable Assemblies is made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange 62.5/125 mi...


ToolBox USB Extender
ToolBox USB Extender
In Stock
$649.00
$437.10
You Save: 33%

mpn: GTB-USB2.0-4LR-BLK, ean: 0845344090139,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
The Gefen Tool Box USB 2.0 4-Port Extender extends a USB source up to 330 feet (100 meters) using a single CAT5 cable. This product supports USB 2.0 with data rates up to 480 Mbps in addition to backward-compatibility with USB 1.1. The Receiver Unit ...


Cat 5 350 Stranded PVC Color: Grey
Cat 5 350 Stranded PVC Color: Grey
In Stock
$143.49

mpn: C5E350STG, ean: 0808447060119,

C5E350STG Color: Grey Features: -UL listing: NEC, CM/MP. -Nominal O.D. is 0.2 inches. -Meets TIA standard 568 & 570 recommendations. -Comprehensive offers a lifetime warranty on all products. Generic Specifications: -4 unshielded twisted pairs, stran...


Cat 5 350 Stranded PVC Color: Yellow
Cat 5 350 Stranded PVC Color: Yellow
In Stock
$142.95

mpn: C5E350STY, ean: 0808447060072,

C5E350STY Color: Yellow Features: -UL listing: NEC, CM/MP. -Nominal O.D. is 0.2 inches. -Meets TIA standard 568 & 570 recommendations. -Comprehensive offers a lifetime warranty on all products. Generic Specifications: -4 unshielded twisted pairs, str...


Comprehensive 1000' Cat 6 550Mhz Shielded Bulk Cable, Solid White
Comprehensive 1000' Cat 6 550Mhz Shielded Bulk Cable, Solid White
In Stock
$305.00

mpn: CAT6SHWHT-1000,

Comprehensive 1000' Cat 6 550Mhz Shielded Solid White Bulk Cable is 4 shielded twisted pairs, solid 24 awg. Supports all category 6 applications including Ethernet 100BASE -TX, 100BASE-VG and 155 ATM. Particularly suited for high bandwidth applicatio...


Comprehensive 328.08' (100m) LC Male to LC Male 9/125 SM 3.0mm Duplex Plenum Patch Cable
Comprehensive 328.08' (100m) LC Male to LC Male 9/125 SM 3.0mm Duplex Plenum Patch Cable
In Stock
$149.90

mpn: LC-LC-SMP-100M, ean: 0808447070217,

The Comprehensive 328.08' (100m) LC Male to LC Male 9/125 Single-Mode 3.0mm Duplex Plenum Patch Cable is a high quality single-mode plenum patch cable assembly. This Yellow 9/125 micron cable is designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. This cable ...


Comprehensive 1000' Cat 6 550Mhz Shielded Bulk Cable, Solid Blue
Comprehensive 1000' Cat 6 550Mhz Shielded Bulk Cable, Solid Blue
In Stock
$287.00

mpn: CAT6SHBLU-1000,

Comprehensive 1000' Cat 6 550Mhz Shielded Solid Blue Bulk Cable is 4 shielded twisted pairs, solid 24 awg. Supports all category 6 applications including Ethernet 100BASE -TX, 100BASE-VG and 155 ATM. Particularly suited for high bandwidth application...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - onlinemarketingreviews.com. All Rights Reserved.